Fitness and Swim Schedule

Primary tabs

Print Schedule

Week of February 26, 2017

Monday 27
Time Class Name Room Category Location
5:45 AM to 6:45 PM
Cycling
Claire Finley
Cycling Studio Cycling Downtown
6:00 AM to 7:00 AM
Body Shred
Tami Portman
Lincoln Studio Cardio Downtown
7:15 AM Yoga
Nicole Hoperil
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Zumba Gold
Marina Durbin
Lincoln Studio Dance Downtown
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
SilverSneakers Yoga Stretch
Stacey Lynn
Lincoln Studio Yoga Downtown
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Power Hour
Traci Pink
Lincoln Studio Cardio Downtown
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Yoga for Athletes
Susan Schneider
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Body Shred
Traci Pink
Lincoln Studio Cardio Downtown
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Core Power
Susan Schneider
16th St. Studio Cardio Downtown
1:00 PM Belly Burn, Back & Balance
Susan Schneider
16th Street Studio Strength and Cardio Downtown
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Foam Roller
Terry Lolley
16th St. Studio Cardio Downtown
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Power Pump
Paul Hoskins
Lincoln Studio Cardio Downtown
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Warrior Yoga
Terry Lalley
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Boot Camp
Christina Tricarico
Gym Strength and Cardio Downtown
Tuesday 28
Time Class Name Room Category Location
6:00 AM to 7:00 PM
Step
Clarissa Delhotal
Lincoln Studio Cardio Downtown
7:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Yoga
Natalie Moss
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
SilverSneakers Classic
Stacey Lynn
Lincoln Studio Good for Seniors Downtown
11:30 AM HIIT
Mary Tricarico
Lincoln Studio Interval Training Littleton
12:00 PM Sports Conditioning
Lamar Simms
Gymnasium Strength and Cardio Downtown
12:30 PM willPower & Grace
Kellie King-Dotson
Lincoln Studio Misc. Downtown
12:30 PM Hatha Yoga
Terry Lolley
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
5:30 PM Les Mills Body Pump
Michael Anthony
Lincoln Studio Strength and Cardio Downtown
5:30 PM Qigong Yoga
Pam Ahler
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
Wednesday 1
Time Class Name Room Category Location
7:15 AM Yoga
Nicole Hoperil
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
SilverSneakers Yoga Stretch
Stacey Lynn
Lincoln Studio Yoga Downtown
Thursday 2
Time Class Name Room Category Location
7:00 AM to 8:00 AM
Yoga
Natalie Moss
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown
6:30 PM Core Blast
Michael Anthony
Lincoln Studio Strength and Cardio Downtown
Friday 3
Time Class Name Room Category Location
7:15 AM Yoga
Nicole Hoperil
16th St. Studio Yoga Downtown